DIRIGENTEN

Stadtkapelle  Daniel Bernet
Stellvertreter Joachim Maßow
Jugendkapelle Maria Huber
Sarah Maßow
   
 

 FLÖTE 

Stephanie Bauer Marion Ernstorfer Alexander Galler   Jugend Miriam Aigner Emma Benninger Elena Gruber
Christina Gruber Elena Gruber Sandrine Hölling     Magdalena Klose Rosina Röckseisen  
Luisa Hollweck Magdalena Klose Lena Koukal          
Martha Piecha Veronika Rambach Rosina Röckseisen          
               

 OBOE / ENGLISCHHORN / FAGOTT 

Stephanie Bauer Martha Piecha            
               
               

B-KLARINETTE / ES-KLARINETTE / BASS-KLARINETTE

Manuel Aigner Valentin Glaser Veronika Gruber   Jugend Manuel Aigner Franziska Bachmeier Emma Galler
Theresa Huber  Elisabeth Kölbl Katharina Röß     Franziska Hausler Lena Koukal Sophia Leppmeier
Franziska Schneider Veronika Schranner Andrea Steinberger     Lilian Rack Katharina Röß  Elena Schmidt
Verena Turber Katharina Turger            

 ALT-SAXOPHON / TENOR-SAXOPHON / BARITON-SAXOPHON

Isabell Escheu Maria Fuchs Julia Gottschalk    Jugend Isabell Escheu Maria Huber Rebecca Staudt
Maria Huber  Simon Kahner Petra Maßow          
Tanja Meyer Veronika Schranner Rebecca Staudt          
Andrea Steinberger Verena Turber Katharina Turger          

FLÜGELHORN / TROMPETE

Carolin Escheu Michael Feulner Anna Fuchs    Jugend Michael Fuchs Stefan Gürtner Christina Gruber
Stefan Gürtner Jakob Hackl Markus Lackermair     Jakob Hackl Andreas Höfner Felix Kund
Sabrina Leppmeier Katrin Limmer Joachim Maßow     Sebastian Krammer Samuel Rathbone Franz Schubert
Sarah Maßow André Müller Franz Schubert     Eva-Marie Schükerk Riccarda Staudt  
Daniela Turber Petra Winklmaier            

 

WALDHORN

Sebastian Dietenhofer Dominik Hollweck Carina Frank                      Jugend Sebastian Dietenhofer    
Daniela Obster  Helena Spenger            
               

TENORHORN / BARITON / EUHPHONIUM

Johannes Gensler Magdalena Gruber Ramona Limmer       Jugend Theresa Glaser Magdalena Gruber               Stefan Lutz                  
Stefan Lutz Karl Steinberger Magdalena Turber      Nico Reich    
               

POSAUNE

Anna Glasl Simon Hackl Judith Kund   Jugend Benedikt Erl Simon Hackl Anna Klose
Laila Peters              
               

 TUBA

Theresa Glaser Valentin Röckseisen Xaver Sangl   Jugend Emma Brand Ahmet Tekeli                                 
               
               

 SCHLAGWERK

Magdalena Hofner Markus Koukal Margot Schinko   Jugend Johannes Amann Christoph Hofer Markus Koukal
Thomas Thunig Fabio Troiano       Leon Thurner